FuarRadar

Electronica Expo Kazakhstan

Astana, Kazakhstan · June 16–18, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
June 16–18, 2027
Location
Astana, Kazakhstan
Continent
Asia

About the fair

Electronica Expo Kazakhstan is a trade fair in the Technology & Electronics sector, taking place in Astana, Kazakhstan on June 16–18, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Electronica Expo Kazakhstan taking place?

Electronica Expo Kazakhstan takes place on June 16–18, 2027.

Where is Electronica Expo Kazakhstan taking place?

In Astana, Kazakhstan.

Which sector does Electronica Expo Kazakhstan belong to?

Electronica Expo Kazakhstan belongs to the Technology & Electronics sector.

Similar fairs

See all Technology & Electronics fairs