FuarRadar

Iran Food + Hospitality

Tehran, Iran · May 10–13, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
May 10–13, 2027
Location
Tehran, Iran
Continent
Asia

About the fair

Iran Food + Hospitality is a trade fair in the Food & Beverage sector, taking place in Tehran, Iran on May 10–13, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Iran Food + Hospitality taking place?

Iran Food + Hospitality takes place on May 10–13, 2027.

Where is Iran Food + Hospitality taking place?

In Tehran, Iran.

Which sector does Iran Food + Hospitality belong to?

Iran Food + Hospitality belongs to the Food & Beverage sector.

Similar fairs

See all Food & Beverage fairs