FuarRadar

Canadian Dairy Xpo

Stratford, ON, Canada · April 7–8, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
April 7–8, 2027
Location
Stratford, ON, Canada
Continent
North America

About the fair

Canadian Dairy Xpo is a trade fair in the Agriculture & Livestock sector, taking place in Stratford, ON, Canada on April 7–8, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Canadian Dairy Xpo taking place?

Canadian Dairy Xpo takes place on April 7–8, 2027.

Where is Canadian Dairy Xpo taking place?

In Stratford, ON, Canada.

Which sector does Canadian Dairy Xpo belong to?

Canadian Dairy Xpo belongs to the Agriculture & Livestock sector.

Similar fairs

See all Agriculture & Livestock fairs