FuarRadar

Lollapalooza — Argentina

San Isidro, Argentina · March 12–14, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
March 12–14, 2027
Location
San Isidro, Argentina
Continent
South America

About the fair

Lollapalooza — Argentina is a trade fair in the Culture & Publishing sector, taking place in San Isidro, Argentina on March 12–14, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Lollapalooza — Argentina taking place?

Lollapalooza — Argentina takes place on March 12–14, 2027.

Where is Lollapalooza — Argentina taking place?

In San Isidro, Argentina.

Which sector does Lollapalooza — Argentina belong to?

Lollapalooza — Argentina belongs to the Culture & Publishing sector.

Similar fairs

See all Culture & Publishing fairs