FuarRadar

India Prefab Expo & Summit 2027

Hyderabad, India · February 11–13, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
February 11–13, 2027
Location
Hyderabad, India
Continent
Asia

About the fair

India Prefab Expo & Summit 2027 is a trade fair in the Construction & Building sector, taking place in Hyderabad, India on February 11–13, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is India Prefab Expo & Summit 2027 taking place?

India Prefab Expo & Summit 2027 takes place on February 11–13, 2027.

Where is India Prefab Expo & Summit 2027 taking place?

In Hyderabad, India.

Which sector does India Prefab Expo & Summit 2027 belong to?

India Prefab Expo & Summit 2027 belongs to the Construction & Building sector.

Similar fairs

See all Construction & Building fairs