Expoartesanias 2026
Bogota, Colombia · December 7–20, 2026
Logo eklenmedi
- Sector
- Culture & Publishing
- Dates
- December 7–20, 2026
- Location
- Bogota, Colombia
- Continent
- South America
- Organizer
- Corferias
- Product groups
- El sanatları
About the fair
Expoartesanias 2026 is a trade fair in the Culture & Publishing sector, taking place in Bogota, Colombia on December 7–20, 2026. Organizer: Corferias. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.
I want to take part in this fair
Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.
Frequently asked questions
When is Expoartesanias 2026 taking place?
Expoartesanias 2026 takes place on December 7–20, 2026.
Where is Expoartesanias 2026 taking place?
In Bogota, Colombia.
Which sector does Expoartesanias 2026 belong to?
Expoartesanias 2026 belongs to the Culture & Publishing sector.
Who organizes Expoartesanias 2026?
Corferias.
Similar fairs
- Culture & PublishingComic-Con Colombia — Medellin 202627-29 Nov 2026Medellín, Colombia
- Culture & PublishingGRAN SALON FERRETERO6-8 Nov 2026Bogota, Colombia
- Culture & PublishingFILBO20 Apr - 3 May 2027Bogota, Colombia
- Culture & PublishingSign and Graphic MENA 20267-9 Dec 2026Dubai, United Arab Emirates
- Culture & PublishingAF / L' Artigiano in Fiera 20265-13 Dec 2026Milan, Italy
- Culture & PublishingSalon des Artisans d’Art et des Jeunes Créateurs 20269-13 Dec 2026Toulouse, France