FuarRadar

AHICE Aloha 2026

Honolulu, HI, United States · November 11, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
November 11, 2026
Location
Honolulu, HI, United States
Continent
North America
Organizer
Intermedia Group Pty Ltd

About the fair

AHICE Aloha 2026 is a trade fair in the Food & Beverage sector, taking place in Honolulu, HI, United States on November 11, 2026. Organizer: Intermedia Group Pty Ltd. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is AHICE Aloha 2026 taking place?

AHICE Aloha 2026 takes place on November 11, 2026.

Where is AHICE Aloha 2026 taking place?

In Honolulu, HI, United States.

Which sector does AHICE Aloha 2026 belong to?

AHICE Aloha 2026 belongs to the Food & Beverage sector.

Who organizes AHICE Aloha 2026?

Intermedia Group Pty Ltd.

Similar fairs

See all Food & Beverage fairs