FuarRadar

CPCA Show Plus 2026

Shenzhen, China · October 27–29, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
October 27–29, 2026
Location
Shenzhen, China
Continent
Asia
Organizer
CPCA (China Printed Circuit Association)
Product groups
Baskılı devre, elektronik üretimi ve tedarik

About the fair

CPCA Show Plus 2026 is a trade fair in the Technology & Electronics sector, taking place in Shenzhen, China on October 27–29, 2026. Organizer: CPCA (China Printed Circuit Association). You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is CPCA Show Plus 2026 taking place?

CPCA Show Plus 2026 takes place on October 27–29, 2026.

Where is CPCA Show Plus 2026 taking place?

In Shenzhen, China.

Which sector does CPCA Show Plus 2026 belong to?

CPCA Show Plus 2026 belongs to the Technology & Electronics sector.

Who organizes CPCA Show Plus 2026?

CPCA (China Printed Circuit Association).

Similar fairs

See all Technology & Electronics fairs