FuarRadar
Ended

Intralogistics & Warehousing Expo 2026

Chennai, India · October 15–17, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
October 15–17, 2026
Location
Chennai, India
Continent
Asia
Organizer
Future Market Events - FME Media Pvt. Ltd.

About the fair

Intralogistics & Warehousing Expo 2026, a trade fair in the Automotive & Logistics sector, took place in Chennai, India on October 15–17, 2026. Organizer: Future Market Events - FME Media Pvt. Ltd.. To be notified when the next edition is announced, fill in the form on this page.

This fair has ended. Leave your details to be notified when the next edition is announced.

Get notified about the next edition

Leave your details and our team will contact you when the next edition of this fair is announced.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When did Intralogistics & Warehousing Expo 2026 take place?

Intralogistics & Warehousing Expo 2026 took place on October 15–17, 2026.

Where did Intralogistics & Warehousing Expo 2026 take place?

In Chennai, India.

Which sector does Intralogistics & Warehousing Expo 2026 belong to?

Intralogistics & Warehousing Expo 2026 belongs to the Automotive & Logistics sector.

Who organizes Intralogistics & Warehousing Expo 2026?

Future Market Events - FME Media Pvt. Ltd..

When is the next edition?

The date of the next edition is not yet in our records; fill in the form on this page to be notified.

Similar fairs

See all Automotive & Logistics fairs