FuarRadar
Food and Food Technologies
Ended

AGROTICA 2026

Thessaloniki, Greece · March 12–15, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
March 12–15, 2026
Location
Thessaloniki, Greece
Continent
Europe
Organizer
HELEXPO

About the fair

AGROTICA 2026, a trade fair in the Food & Beverage sector, took place in Thessaloniki, Greece on March 12–15, 2026. Organizer: HELEXPO. To be notified when the next edition is announced, fill in the form on this page.

Organizer
HELEXPO
Government incentive per m²
TRY 6,615
Target country/sector incentive
Not a target country

Last updated: 24 July 2026

This fair has ended. Leave your details to be notified when the next edition is announced.

Get notified about the next edition

Leave your details and our team will contact you when the next edition of this fair is announced.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When did AGROTICA 2026 take place?

AGROTICA 2026 took place on March 12–15, 2026.

Where did AGROTICA 2026 take place?

In Thessaloniki, Greece.

Which sector does AGROTICA 2026 belong to?

AGROTICA 2026 belongs to the Food & Beverage sector.

Who organizes AGROTICA 2026?

HELEXPO.

When is the next edition?

The date of the next edition is not yet in our records; fill in the form on this page to be notified.

Similar fairs

See all Food & Beverage fairs